Header Ads

In my thyroid test reports, it enlists that my T3 is 1.3 ng/mL, my T4 is 134ng/mL, and my TSH is 2.2mIU/L. Is that normal, or do I need some medical attention?

Question asked by patient

In my thyroid test reports, it enlists that my T3 is 1.3 ng/mL, my T4 is 134ng/mL, and my TSH is 2.2mIU/L. Is that normal, or do I need some medical attention?

Answer by me

Give answer of my question and you get your answer automatically.
Question 1.  If your this medical test report is not normal,, what do you? Do you eat medicine to normal? Do you not know same medicine will damage your liver and kidney?
Question 2. If your this medical test report is normal? Will you careless and ear unnatural more food, not exercise, negative thinking and be lazy regarding health? Tell me.

Hope you understand your answer
Come out from your thinking after any medical test report. Fire all your test reports and focus to care your health by simple natural rules and thyroid gland release only normal harmon in your body.
1. Get up 3 am and sleep 7 pm
2. Walk 20 kms daily
3. Drink 2 ltr fresh cow  milk daily
4. Eat 2 kgs fresh fruits daily
5. Eat 12 roti and cooked sabji or dal with desi ghee.
6. Never take tension
7. Never think doubtful, fearful, negative and over than limit
8. Pray of God daily


Learn why to fire these medical test reports from my video tutorial

Give answer of my question and you get your answer automatically.
Question 1.  If your this medical test report is not normal,, what do you? Do you eat medicine to normal? Do you not know same medicine will damage your liver and kidney?
Question 2. If your this medical test report is normal? Will you careless and ear unnatural more food, not exercise, negative thinking and be lazy regarding health? Tell me.

Hope you understand your answer
Come out from your thinking after any medical test report. Fire all your test reports and focus to care your health by simple natural rules and thyroid gland release only normal harmon in your body.
1. Get up 3 am and sleep 7 pm
2. Walk 20 kms daily
3. Drink 2 ltr fresh cow  milk daily
4. Eat 2 kgs fresh fruits daily
5. Eat 12 roti and cooked sabji or dal with desi ghee.
6. Never take tension
7. Never think doubtful, fearful, negative and over than limit
8. Pray of God daily

Learn why to fire these medical test reports from my video tutorial

No comments

Powered by Blogger.